Cup Draws (U11 – U14 2nd ROund & U15/16 First Round

Kerry Schoolboys / Girls League Cup Draws:

Under 11 Cup Second Round:                                                   Under 14 Tom Hayes Second Round:

Castleisland v Killarney Athletic                                                      Camp v Asdee

Inter Kenmare or  Iveragh  v Killorglin A.                                      Castlemaine v Fenit.

Killarney Celtic A v Asdee                                                                Park v Dingle Bay

Ballyhar v Camp A                                                                             Killorglin v Killarney Athletic

Listowel Celtic C v Castlemaine                                                      BYES: Ballyhar

Park v Killarney Celtic C                                                                   Listowel Celtic A. 

Kingdom Boys v Mastergeeha                                                        Killarney Celtic

Listowel Celtic A – Killarney Celtic B.                                            Mastergeeha

John Murphy Under 12 Cup Second Round:                           Under 15 Cup First Round

Killarney Athletic  v Asdee                                                            Inter Kenmare v Clanmaurice

Listowel Celtic v Killarney Celtic A                                              Ballyheigue United v Park B

Iveragh United v Asdee B                                                             Killarney Celtic v Listowel Celtic

Killarney Celtic C – Kingdom Boys B                                           Castlemaine v Killorglin       

Park A v Camp                                                                                Park v Killarney Athletic   

Kingdom Boys A v Mastergeeha                                                BYES: Camp

Fenit – Killarney Celtic B                                                              Castleisland

Inter Kenmare v Ballyhar                                                             Kingdom Boys            

Under 13 Cup Second Round:                                                    Tucker Kelly Under 16 Cup

Fenit v Kingdom Boys                                                                    Prem Game: Killarney Celtic v Park

Park B v Ballyhar                                                                            Last 8:

Killarney Celtic v Listowel Celtic                                                 Kingdom Boys v Inter Kenmare

Mastergeeha v Killarney Athletic B                                           Listowel Celtic v Killarney Celtic or Park

Castleisland v Inter Kenmare                                                      St Bernards v Iveragh Utd

Killarney Athletic A v Castlemaine                                             Camp v Killarney Athletic   

Killarney Celtic B v Camp

Killorglin v Park A.