Cup Quarter Final Draws

Cup Quarter Final Draw

John Murphy U12 Cup

Mastergeeha v Dynamos A

Park B v Listowel A

Park A v Killarney Celtic A

Killorglin A v Killarney Celtic C

 

John Joe Naughton U13 Cup

Killorglin A v Park A

Dynamos A v Killarney Celtic B

Listowel A v Inter Kenmare

Dingle v Killarney Celtic A

 

Tom Hayes U14 Cup

Ballyhar v Killarney Athletic

Killarney Celtic A v Listowel A

Dynamos A v Park A

Killorglin A v Ballyheigue

 

Kerry Cup U15

Killorglin A v Listowel A

Mastergeeha v Dynamos A

Killarney Athletic v Inter Kenmare

Park A or K.Celtic A v Fenit winner v Killarney Celtic B

 

Tucker Kelly U16 Cup

Semi Final Qualifiers

Park A

Killarney Celtic A

Park B or Inter Kenmare

Mastergeeha or Killorglin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shield Draw

John Murphy U12 Shield

  1. Listowel C v Killarney Athletic B
  2. LB Rovers v Camp
  3. Park C v Listowel B
  4. Listowel D v MEK
  5. Dingle v Dynamos B
  6. Killorglin C v Killorglin D

 

Byes = 7.Ballyhar              8.Inter Kenmare

 

U12 Quarter Final Draw

Listowel D or MEK v Ballyhar

Dingle or Dynamos B v Inter Kenmare

Killorglin C or Killorglin D v Park C or Listowel B

Listowel C or K.Athletic B v LB Rovers or Camp

 

 

 

 

 

John Joe Naughton U13 Shield Quarter Final Draw

Park B v Park D

Mastergeeha v Ballyhar

Park C v MEK

Killarney Athletic v Iveragh

 

 

Tom Hayes U14 Shield

Castleisland v Killarney Celtic B

 

U14 Shield Quarter Final Draw

Park C v Park D

St.Bernards v Dingle

Iveragh v Camp

Castleisland or K.Celtic B v Mastergeeha

 

 

Kerry U15 Shield

Dynamos B v Listowel B

Fenit v St.Bernards

Asdee v Ballyheigue

Ballyhar v Park B

 

 

Tucker Kelly U16 Shield

Inter Kenmare v Camp

 

Semi Final Qualifiers

1.Asdee                               2.Killarney Athletic          3.Killarney Celtic B           4.Inter Kenmare or Camp

 

JK Sports U12 Girls Cup Final

Inter Kenmare v Listowel Celtic

 

JK Sports U12 Girls Shield Final

Killarney Celtic v Killarney Athletic

 

 

 

 

Foundation Sports U14 Girls Cup Final

 

 

 

Foundation Sports U14 Girls Shield Final