Easter Week Fixtures

Please keep in touch with your team managers and the website for Fixtures Chages later in the week.

 

Friday 27-3-2015

Kerry Cup U11 Shield Quarter Final

Park B v Asdee                                                                 6-15                       Kevin Cunningham

 

JK Sports U12 Div.2

Park C v Camp B /New Fixture                                   6oc                         Brendan Kelly

 

Kerry Cup U13 Quarter Final

Park A v Dingle                                                                 6oc                         Adrian O’Shea

 

Trophy World U16 Premier

Killorglin v Tralee Dynamos        Time Change     7-30                       Seamus O’Mahoney

 

Saturday 28th March

Kerry Cup U11 Quarter Finals

Camp v Park A                                                                   10-30                     Martin Courtney

Killorglin B v Mastergeeha          Time Change     10-30                     Brendan Kelly

Killorglin A v Iveragh                      Time Change     2oc                         Adrian O’Shea

Killarney Celtic B v Listowel A    New Time           1-30                       Tom Templeman

 

Kerry Cup U11 Shield Quarter Finals

Killarney Celtic C v LB Rovers     Time Change     10-30                     Mike Sullivan

Killarney Ath. V Castleisland                                     11-45                     Guy Djamen

Fenit v Listowel B            Time Change                     2-30                       John Ross

 

Kerry Cup U12 Girls

Inter Kenmare v Listowel Celtic                New Date Monday 30th March 4-30 Venue Listowel

Killarney Athletic v Killarney Celtic                         10oc                       Guy Djamen

 

JK Sports U12 Premier / New Fixture

Listowel A v Camp A                                                       1-30                       Denis O’Rourke

 

Kerry Cup U13 Quarter Finals

Listowel A v Ballyhar      / New Date         Monday 6th April 6-15

Inter Kenmare v Killorglin A                       Time Change     11-30                     Tom Kerrisk

Killarney Celtic A v Tralee Dynamos A    Time Change     11-45                     Adrian Quirke

 

Kerry Cup U13 Shield

Killarney Celtic C v Park C            Time Change     1-30                       Stuart Templeman

Listowel B v Park B          Time Change                     10-30                     Eoin Moynihan

Killarney Celtic B v Fenit              Time Change                   10-30                     Adrian Quirke

 

 

 

 

Kerry Cup U13 Shield Quarter Final

St.Bernards v Castleisland                                           10oc                       Seamus O’Mahoney

 

Kerry Cup U15 Quarter Finals

Listowel A v Park A                                                         OFF        New Date 7th April 6-15

Killorglin v Castleisland/              Time Change                     12-30                     Adrian O’ Shea

Killarney Celtic A v Tralee Dynamos        New Date Thursday 2nd April 8-30

 

Kerry Cup U15 Shield

Inter Kenmare v Killarney Celtic B                           /New Date Monday 6th April 2oc

Killarney Celtic C v Park B                                            11-45                     Stuart Templeman

 

Trophy World U16 Div.1

Camp v Ballyhar                               New Date Thursday 2nd April 6oc                              Martin Courtney

Park A v Fenit                                                                    OFF

 

New Fixture

Tucker Kelly U16 Shield Quarter Final

Listowel B v Park A                                                          11-45                     Tom Sullivan

 

Monday 30th March 2015

Foundation Sports U14 Div.2

Asdee v Listowel B                                                          6oc                         Tom Sullivan

 

Tuesday 31st March

Trophy World U16 Div.1

Park A v Inter Kenmare/ Venue Celtic Park          7oc                         Dowie

 

Wednesday April 1st

Tucker Kelly Cup U16 Quarter Final

Killarney Celtic A v Killarney Celtic B                      7oc                         Stuart Templeman

 

Thursday April 2nd 2015

Kerry Cup U14 Shield

Listowel B v Inter Kenmare                                         5oc                         Thomas Sheehy

Listowel C v Fenit                                                            6-30                       Eoin Moynihan

 

Foundation Sports U14 Premier

Park A v Tralee Dynamos A                                          6oc                         Martin Courtney

Killorglin A v Killarney Celtic A                                  6oc                         Adrian Quirke

 

Foundation Sports U14 Div.2

Park B v Asdee                                                                  6oc                         Kevin Cunningham