Kerry Schoolboys/Girls League

Details

Date Time Full Time
April 13, 2024 6:55 am '

Past Meetings

3 - 0
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Division 1 Bottom 4 : Iveragh 3 v Camp 0 w/o

3 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Division 1 Bottom 4 Camp 3 v LB Rovers 0 W/O

1 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

U15 Division 1 Top 4 Listowel Celtic 1 v Park B 0 LISTOWEL CELTIC CHAMPIONS / ST. BRENDAN’S PARK R/UP

4 - 2
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

U15 Division 1 Top 4 Listowel Celtic 4 v Killarney Athletic A 2 16/5 Listowel Celtic 1 v Park B 0 LISTOWEL CELTIC CHAMPIONS / ST. BRENDAN’S PARK R/UP Bottom 4 Camp 3 v LB Rovers 0 W/O

7:38 am
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

U15 Division 1 Top 4 Listowel Celtic 4 v Killarney Athletic A LISTOWEL CELTIC CHAMPIONS / ST. BRENDAN’S PARK R/UP

0 - 3
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Premier Inter Kenmare 0 v Park 3 w/o

2 - 2
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24

U13 Boy’s Premier Park 2 V Killorglin 2

1 - 0
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24

U13 Boy’s Premier Park 1 v Killarney Athletic 0 15/5

1 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 boys div 1 Iveragh 1 killarney athletic 0

3 - 0
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24

MEK Girls U-13 vs Park Girls U-13

10:11 pm
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

Inter Kenmare Girls U-15 vs Mastergeeha Girls U-15

3 - 0
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

Mastergeeha Girls U-12 vs Inter Kenmare Girls U-12

3 - 6
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

LB Rovers Girls U-14 vs MEK Girls U-14

2 - 2
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

Listowel Celtic U-13 C vs Park U-13 C

1 - 4
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24

Ballyheigue U-14 A vs Listowel U-14 A

6 - 0
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

Park U-15 A vs Killorglin U-15 A

3 - 3
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

Castleisland U-15 A vs LB Rovers U-15 A

6 - 0
Girl’s U13 Division 1
2023-24

Camp Girls U-13 vs Mastergeeha Girls U-13

3 - 5
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

U16 Boy’s Division 1 Top 4 : Mastergeeha C 3 v Park A 5

1 - 7
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Division 1 Top 4 : Listowel A 1 v Killarney Celtic A 7 3/5

5 - 4
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Division 1 TOP Park 5 v Killarney Celtic 4 sat eve game 27/4

3 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Division 1 Bottom 4 : Cstleisland 3 v Ballyheigue 0 w/o

0 - 3
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Division 1 Bottom 4 : Ballyheigue 0 v Camp A 3 w/o

2 - 2
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Premier Killarney Athletic 2 v Ballyhar 2

0 - 3
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Premier Tralee Dynamos 0 v Park 3 w/o

1 - 2
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U13 Boy’s Div 2 North Bottom Park C 1 v Castleisland C 2

4 - 3
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
Dingle

U13 Boy’s Div 2 North Top Dingle 4 v Fenit B 3

4 - 3
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
MEK

U13 Boy’s Div 2 South MEK 4 v Milltown FC 3 29/4

7 - 1
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

U13 Boy’s Premier Listowel A 7 v Inter Kenmare A 1

2 - 1
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U13 Boy’s Premier Killarney Athletic A 2 v MEK A 1

1 - 6
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Castleisland

U13 Boy’s Premier Castleisland 1 V Park 6 2/5

5 - 2
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girls Premier MEK 5 v Listowel 2

1 - 5
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24
Ballyhar

U12 Girl’s Premier South Ballyhar 1 v Killarney Celtic 5

2 - 9
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24

U13 Girl’s Premier Inter Kenmare 2 v MEK 9 2/5

0 - 4
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girls Premier Dingle 0 v Park 4

5 - 2
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girls Premier MEK 5 v Listowel 2

7 - 5
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Girls Premier Mastergeeha 7 v Killarney Athletic 5

3 - 0
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Girl’s Premier Camp 3 v Inter Kenmare 0 w/o

0 - 0
Girl’s U12 NORTH
2023-24

U12 Girls Premier North Park 0 v Listowel 0 22/4

1 - 2
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

Inter Kenmare Girls U-12 vs Killorglin U-12 Girls

(April 22)
0 - 2
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

Dingle Girls U-14 vs MEK Galaxy Girls U-14

(22/4)
4 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

Inter Kenmare U-12 vs Milltown FC U-12

(25/4)
1 - 4
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

Mastergeeha U-12 A vs Inter Kenmare U-12

3 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Fenit

Fenit U-12 vs Park U-12 A

(25/4)
7 - 1
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Killorglin FC

Killorglin U-13 A vs Inter Kenmare U-13

(23/4)
1 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
Dingle

Dingle U-13 vs Camp U-13

6 - 6
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

Mastergeeha U-13 B vs MEK Galaxy U-13 B

(21/4)
0 - 3
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24
Killorglin FC

Killorglin U-15 A vs Mastergeeha U-15

(23/4)
7 - 1
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

Inter Kenmare U-15 A vs Tralee Dynamos U-15 A

(21/4)
4 - 1
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

Listowel Celtic U-15 vs Iveragh U-15

5:37 pm
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

Park U-16 A vs Killarney Celtic U-16 A

3 - 0
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

Mastergeeha U-16 B vs Iveragh U-16

4 - 1
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24
Camp

Camp U-16 vs Ballyhar U-16 A

3 - 0
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

Inter Kenmare U-16 B vs Ferry Rangers U-16 A

3 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

Killarney Athletic U-12 C vs MEK Galaxy U-12 B

1 - 4
Girl’s U12 NORTH
2023-24

Camp FC Girls U-12 vs Park U-12 A

1 - 1
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

Mastergeeha Girls U-12 vs Killarney Athletic Girls U-12

1 - 0
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

Mastergeeha Girls U-12 vs Iveragh Girls U-12

7 - 5
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24

Inter Kenmare Girls U-13 vs Killorglin U-13 Girls

0 - 0
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24

Killarney Athletic Girls U-13 vs Park FC Girls U-13

1 - 3
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

Listowel Celtic Girls U-14 vs Fenit Samphires Girls U-14

3 - 4
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

Mastergeeha U-12 A vs Milltown FC U-12

2 - 0
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

Listowel U-13 C vs Castleisland U-13 C

3 - 0
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

Park U-13 C vs LB Rovers U-13 B

1 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

Listowel Celtic U-13 C vs LB Rovers U-13 B

2 - 2
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

Killarney Athletic U-15 A vs Park U-15 B

3 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

LB Rovers U-15 A vs Ballyheigue U-15

2 - 3
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

Camp Juniors U-15 A vs Castleisland U-15 A

6 - 7
Boy’s U16 Premier
2023-24

MASTERGEEHA CHAMPIONS/ KILLARNEY ATHLETIC RUNNER UP !!!!! Killarney Athletic U-16 A vs Mastergeeha U-16 A

4 - 1
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

Camp U-16 A vs Mastergeeha U-16 B

3 - 0
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

Inter Kenmare U-16 B vs Tralee Dynamos U-16 B

3 - 0
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Dingle

Dingle U-12 vs Killarney Celtic U-12 A

2 - 5
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Tralee Dynamos

Tralee Dynamos U-12 A vs Killorglin U-12 A

0 - 6
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
MEK

MEK Galaxy U-12 vs Park U-12 A

5 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

Park U-12 B vs LB Rovers U-12

2 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

Killarney Celtic U-12 B vs Inter Kenmare U-12

2 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

Killarney Athletic U-12 B vs Milltown FC U-12

4 - 5
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

Listowel Celtic U-12 B vs Park U-12 B

3 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

Inter Kenmare U-12 vs Ballyheigue U-12

2 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

Park U-12 D vs Dingle U-12 B

2 - 3
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
Fenit

Fenit U-13 B vs Camp U-13

3 - 0
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

Ballyhar U-14 A vs Tralee Dynamos U-14 A

3 - 3
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

Inter Kenmare U-14 A vs Mastergeeha U-13

3 - 1
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

Park U-14 A vs Killarney Celtic U-14 A

2 - 8
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24

Killorglin U-14 B vs Listowel Celtic U-14 A

6 - 1
Boy’s U14 Division 2
2023-24

Tralee Dynamos U-14 B vs Castleisland U-14 C

4 - 0
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

Killarney Celtic v Mastergeeha U-16 C

1 - 1
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24
Iveragh

Iveragh U-16 vs Ballyhar U-16 A

0 - 3
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24
Tralee Dynamos

Tralee Dynamos U-16 B vs Ballyheigue U-16

1 - 0
Girl’s U13 Division 1
2023-24

Tralee Dynamos Girls U-13 vs Camp Juniors Girls U-13

5 - 2
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24

Inter Kenmare Girls U-13 vs Iveragh Girls U-13

2 - 5
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24

Iveragh Girls U-13 vs Inter Kenmare Girls U-13

5 - 0
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24

MEK Galaxy Girls U-13 vs Killorglin U-13 Girls

6:55 am

U12 boys premier Iveragh 5 tralee dynamos 2 not inputted

3 - 0
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

Inter Kenmare Girls U-12 vs MEK Girls U-12

1 - 1
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

Camp Juniors Girls U-14 vs Fenit Samphires Girls U-14

4 - 0
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

Listowel Celtic Girls U-15 vs Killarney Celtic Girls U-15

3 - 0
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24

Inter Kenmare Girls U-16 vs Park U-16 Girls

3 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

Mastergeeha U-12 A vs Camp U-12

3 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Killorglin FC

Killorglin U-12 C vs Camp U-12 C

3 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
MEK

MEK Galaxy U-12 B vs Camp U-12 C

0 - 5
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

Tralee Dynamos U-15 A vs MEK Galaxy U-15

3 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

Listowel Celtic Girls U-15 vs Ballyheigue U-15

3 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24
MEK

MEK Galaxy U-15 B vs Dingle U-15

1 - 0
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

Park U-16 A vs Listowel Celtic U-16 A

(March 30, 2024)
3 - 0
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

Camp Juniors Girls U-15 vs Castleisland Girls U-15

(March 30, 2024)
5 - 1
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Iveragh

Iveragh U-12 vs Tralee Dynamos U-12 A

(March 30, 2024)
5 - 4
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

Listowel Celtic U-12 B vs Mastergeeha U-12 A

(March 30, 2024)
2 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

Park U-12 B vs Ballyhar U-12 A

(March 18, 2024)
8:33 pm
2023-24
Tralee Dynamos

Tralee Dynamos U-16 vs Killorglin U-16

(March 18, 2024)
8:33 pm
2023-24

Park U-16 A vs Iveragh U-16

(March 18, 2024)
8:33 pm
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

Mastergeeha U-16 C

(March 30, 2024)
1 - 1
Girl’s U13 Division 1
2023-24

Mastergeeha Girls U-13 vs Tralee Dynamos Girls U-13

(March 27, 2024)
6 - 3
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

Inter Kenmare U-12 B vs Killarney Athletic U-12 C

(March 30, 2024)
3 - 3
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24
Killorglin FC

Killorglin U-14 vs Inter Kenmare U-14 A

(March 30, 2024)
3 - 2
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

Listowel Celtic U-14 A vs Park U-14 B

(March 30, 2024)
7 - 6
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

Mastergeeha U-16 C vs Listowel Celtic U-16 A

(March 30, 2024)
0 - 3
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24
Tralee Dynamos

Tralee Dynamos U-16 B vs Ferry Rangers U-16 A

(March 30, 2024)
4 - 3
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

Inter Kenmare U-16 B vs Ballyheigue U-16

(March 30, 2024)
2 - 4
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24

Inter Kenmare Girls U-13 vs Park U-13 Girls

(March 30, 2024)
1 - 0
Boy’s U14 Division 2
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

Mastergeeha U-14 B vs Tralee Dynamos U-14 B

(March 30, 2024)
1 - 4
Boy’s U14 Division 2
2023-24
Castleisland

Castleisland U-14 B vs Killarney Celtic U-14 B

(March 30, 2024)
0 - 6
Girl’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
MEK

MEK Galaxy Girls U-13 vs Listowel Celtic Girls U-13 A

(March 30, 2024)
3 - 0
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Killorglin FC

Killorglin U-13 Girls vs Iveragh Girls U-13

(March 24, 2024)
2 - 2
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

Killarney Athletic U-12 vs Killorglin U-12 A

(March 24, 2024)
3 - 0
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

Killarney Athletic Girls U-12 vs Inter Kenmare Girls U-12

(March 20, 2024)
2 - 0
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Ballyhar

Ballyhar U-13 B vs Milltown FC U-13

(March 24, 2024)
0 - 3
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

Inter Kenmare U-13 B vs Milltown FC U-13

(March 20, 2024)
0 - 2
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24

Milltown FC U-13 vs Ballyhar U-13 B

(March 20, 2024)
4 - 5
Boy’s U16 Premier
2023-24
Killorglin FC

U16 Boy’s Premier Killorglin 4 v Mastergeeha 5 20/3

(March 24, 2024)
1 - 1
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

Killarney Celtic U-15 B vs MEK Galaxy U-15 B

(March 21, 2024)
1 - 1
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

Killarney Celtic U-15 A vs MEK Galaxy U-15

1 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Fenit

U12 Boy’s Division 1 Fenit 1 v Ballyhar 0

5:54 pm
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24

U12 boys div 1 Result Fenit 1 ballyhar 0 Not entered

2 - 1
Girl’s U13 Division 1
2023-24

U13 Girl’s Div 1 Castleisland 2 v Mastergeeha 1 18/3

7 - 1
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Division 1 Park B 7 v Killorglin B 1 18/3

0 - 1
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Killorglin FC

U12 Boy’s Premier Killorglin 0 v Castleisland 1

2 - 0
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U12 Boy’s Premier Killarney Athletic 2 v Park 0

4 - 0
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Dingle

U12 Boy’s Premier Dingle 4 v MEK 0

3 - 8
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

U12 Boy’s Division 1 Mastergeeha A 3 v Park B 8

4 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U12 Boy’s Division 2 (South) Park D 4 v Killarney Celtic C 2

2 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U12 Boy’s Division 2 (South) Killarney Athletic C 2 v Mastergeeha B 2 18/3

5 - 1
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U12 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Celtic B 5 v Listowel Celtic B 1

3 - 2
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24
Asdee

U14 Girl’s Premier Listowel 3 v Killarney Athletic 2 18/3

3 - 0
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Girl’s Premier Listowel Celtic 3 v Inter Kenmare 0 w/o

7 - 1
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Girl’s Premier Park 7 v Mastergeeha 1

5 - 1
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girl’s Premier MEK Galaxy 5 v Fenit Samphires 1 18/3

6 - 0
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24

U13 Girl’s Premier MEK 6 v Iveragh 0

0 - 3
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24

U13 Girl’s Premier Inter Kenmare 0 v Killarney Athletic 3

5 - 0
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girl’s Premier MEK 5 v Castleisland 0

8 - 1
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Girls Premier Killarney Celtic 8 v Mastergeeha 1

2 - 4
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Girls Premier - Iveragh 2 v Inter Kenmare 4

6 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24

U12 Boy’s Division 1 Milltown 6 v Ballyheigue 0

1 - 7
Boy’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 boys premier Inter kenmare 1 killarney athletic 7 Was a double up game with cup ficture 18/2

0 - 3
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

U12 Boy’s Division 2 (South) Mastergeeha B 0 v Park D 3

3 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

U12 Boy’s Division 2 (South) Inter Kenmare B 3 v Camp C 0 w/o

3 - 8
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
MEK

U12 Boy’s Division 2 (South) MEK B 3 v Dingle Bay Rovers B 8 3/3

1 - 1
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Division 1 Bottom 4: Mastergeeha B v Ballyhar 4pm tom kerrisk

5 - 2
Boy’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Premier Mastergeeha A 5 v Tralee Dynamos A 2

3 - 1
Boy’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Premier Inter Kenmare A 3 v Castleisland A 1 3/3

1 - 4
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Division 2 Killarney Athletic B 1 v Ballyheigue A 4

2 - 1
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Division 2 Castleisland B 2 v Inter Kenmare B 1

9 - 3
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Division 2 Ferry Rangers B 9 v Tralee Dynamos B 3 3/3

0 - 4
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Premier Inter Kenmare 0 v Ballyhar 4

0 - 3
Boy’s U14 Division 2
2023-24
Castleisland

U14 Boy’s Division 2 Top: Castleisland B 0 v Inter Kenmare B 3 - INTER KENMARE CHAMPIONS !!

1 - 3
Boy’s U14 Division 2
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Division 2 Top: Killarney Celtic B 1 v Ballyhar B 3

5 - 1
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Premier Killarney Celtic 5 v Castleisland A 1

1 - 2
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Premier Tralee Dynamos 1 v Mastergeeha 2

1 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
Fenit

Fenit A 1 v Castleisland B 1 29/2

3 - 0
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U13 Boy’s Division 1 *FINAL GAME KILLARNEY CELTIC A 3 V TRALEE DYNAMOS A 0 Killarney Celtic CHAMPIONS / Tralee Dynamos R/UP Fenit A 1 v Castleisland B 1 29/2

3 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 2 North
2023-24
Camp

U12 Boy’s Division 2 (North) FINAL GAME Camp B 3 v Castleisland B 2 -CAMP B CHAMPIONS/ CASTLEISLAND B R/UP

3 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Camp

U12 Boy’s Division 1 - Camp 3 v Listowel Celtic B 0

3 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
LB Rovers

U12 Boy’s Division 1 - LB Rovers A 3 v Ballyhar A 2

1 - 6
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U12 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Athletic B 1 v Park B 6

0 - 4
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Fenit

U12 Boy’s Division 1 Fenit A 0 v Inter Kenmare A 4

1 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U12 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Celtic B 1 v Mastergeeha A 0

7 - 1
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Dingle

U12 Boy’s Premier Dingle 7 v Listowel Celtic 1

7 - 0
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U12 Boy’s Premier Killarney Celtic A 7 V MEK 0

3 - 1
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Iveragh

U12 Boy’s Premier Iveragh A 3 v Killarney Athletic A 1

3 - 2
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Girls Premier Mastergeeha 3 v MEK 2

1 - 0
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Girls Premier Park 1 v Inter Kenmare 0

0 - 1
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Girls Premier Killarney Celtic 0 v Listowel Celtic 1

0 - 8
Girl’s U13 Division 1
2023-24

U13 Girl’s Division 1 Castleisland 0 v Camp 8

1 - 3
Girl’s U13 Division 1
2023-24

U13 Girl’s Division 1 Tralee Dynamos 1 v Mastergeeha 3

0 - 6
Girl’s U13 Division 1
2023-24

U13 Girl’s Division Killarney Athletic B 0 v Listowel Celtic A 6

0 - 5
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24

U13 Girl’s Premier Killarney Athletic 0 v MEK 5

2 - 6
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24

U13 Girl’s Premier Iveragh 2 v Park 6

3 - 0
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Killorglin FC

U13 Girl’s Premier Killorglin 3 v Inter Kenmare 0

1 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 (Play off game) Killarney Celtic B 1 v Dingle Bay Rovers 0

2 - 3
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Killarney Athletic B 2 v Park C 3

1 - 4
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Inter Kenmare B 1 v MEK B 4

7 - 1
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

U15 Boy’s Division 1 Listowel 7 V LB Rovers A 1

1 - 2
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24
Killorglin FC

U15 Boy’s Premier Killorglin 1 v Killarney Celtic 2 25/2

7 - 1
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Premier Mastergeeha A 7 v Fenit A 1

3 - 0
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Premier Inter Kenmare A 3 – MEK A 0 w/o

3 - 2
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Athletic B 3 v MEK A 2

5 - 0
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

U13 Boy’s Premier Listowel Celtic 5 v Iveragh 0

2 - 4
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Ballyhar

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South TOP: Ballyhar B 2 v Killorglin B 4

6 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South BOTTOM: Killarney Celtic B 6 v Mastergeeha B 1

1 - 3
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South BOTTOM: Killarney Athletic C 1 v MEK B 3

6 - 0
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U12 Boy’s Premier Killarney Celtic A 6 v Killorglin A 0 22/2

3 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U12 Boy’s Division 2 (South) Killarney Athletic C 3 v Killorglin C 0 21/2

7 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

U12 Boy’s Division 1 Inter Kenmare A 7 v Listowel Celtic B 2 d/up with cup

4 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U12 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Celtic B 4 v Park B 0

7 - 1
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U14 Girls Premier Park 7 v Castleisland 1 25/2

1 - 2
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girls Premier Castleisland 1 v Killarney Athletic 2 19/2

3 - 0
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girls Premier MEK 3 v Camp 0 w/o

2 - 1
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U16 Girls Premier Park 2 v Camp 1

6 - 2
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Celtic A 6 v Listowel Celtic A 2

6 - 3
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
Fenit

U13 Boy’s Division 2 North Fenit B 6 v Listowel Celtic C 3 18/2 18/2

2 - 4
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Tralee Dynamos B 2 v MEK B 4

6 - 0
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

U14 Boy’s Division 1 Listowel Celtic 6 v LB Rovers A 0

2 - 5
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U13 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Athletic B v Castleisland B

2 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U13 Boy’s Division 1 Park B 2 v Mastergeeha A 1

1 - 4
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

U13 Boy’s Division 1 Listowel B 1 v Killarney Celtic 4

3 - 10
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Camp

U12 Boy’s Division 2 (South) Camp C 3 v Iveragh B 10

1 - 7
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

U12 Boy’s Division 2 (South) Mastergeeha B 1 v MEK B 7

3 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Dingle

U12 Boy’s Division 2 (South) Dingle B 3 v Inter Kenmare B 2

2 - 7
Boy’s U12 Div 2 North
2023-24
Fenit

U12 Boy’s Division 2 (North) Fenit B 2 v Listowel Celtic C 7

5 - 0
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U12 Boy’s Premier Killarney Celtic 5 v Tralee Dynamos 0

5 - 5
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Dingle

U12 Boy’s Premier Dingle 5 v Killarney Athletic 5

2 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Fenit

U12 Boy’s Division 1 Fenit 2 v Camp 2

1 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U12 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Athletic B 1 v Mastergeeha 0

2 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24

U12 Boy’s Division 1 Milltown 2 v Ballyhar 0

8 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
LB Rovers

U12 Boy’s Division 1 LB Rovers 8 v Ballyheigue 2

0 - 5
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Girls Premier Killarney Athletic 0 v Killarney Celtic 5

1 - 7
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Girls Premier Castleisland 1 v Listowel Celtic 7 15/2

3 - 0
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U16 Girls Premier Listowel Celtic 3 v Mastergeeha 0 w/o

3 - 4
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girls Premier Fenit 3 v Park 4 15/2

7 - 0
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girls Premier Listowel Celtic 7 v LB Rovers 0 12/2

1 - 1
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

U12 Girls Premier (South) Killarney Athletic 1 v Killarney Celtic 1 16/2

5 - 1
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 1 Top 4: Iveragh 5 v Park B 1

1 - 2
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Athletic A 1 v Listowel A 2

0 - 4
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Premier Tralee Dynamos 0 V Park 4

5:46 pm
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Premier MEK A v Inter Kenmare A

2 - 1
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Premier Ballyhar 2 v Killorglin 1

0 - 4
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South BOTTOM: Killarney Celtic B 0 V MEK B 4

1 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South BOTTOM: Killarney Athletic C 1 v Mastergeeha B 1

6 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South TOP: Milltown FC 6 v Killorglin B 1

4 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South TOP: Inter Kenmare B 4 v Ballyhar 1

6 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
LB Rovers

U13 Boy’s Division 2 North BOTTOM 3: LB Rovers B 6 v Castleisland C 1

6 - 0
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
Dingle

U13 Boy’s Division 2 North Dingle 6 v Park C 0

2 - 0
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U13 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Celtic 2 v Park 0

5 - 0
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U13 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Athletic B 5 v Listowel Celtic B 0

0 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

U13 Boy’s Division 1 Mastergeeha 0 v Fenit 1

1 - 3
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Castleisland

U13 Boy’s Premier Castleisland 1 v Listowel Celtic 3

0 - 2
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U13 Boy’s Premier Killarney Athletic 0 v Killorglin 2

0 - 1
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

U13 Boy’s Premier Inter Kenmare 0 v Ballyhar 1

3 - 0
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Castleisland

U12 Boy’s Premier Castleisland 3 v Listowel Celtic 0

0 - 6
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U16 Girls Premier Park 0 v Listowel 6

1 - 5
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Girls Premier Iveragh 1 v Killarney Celtic 5

0 - 3
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Girls Premier Mastergeeha 0 v Inter Kenmare 3 walk over awarded

3 - 2
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24
Ballyhar

U12 Girls Premier (South) Ballyhar 3 v Tralee Dynamos 2

4 - 2
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Park C 4 v Inter Kenmare B 2

1 - 5
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

Park U-13 C vs Listowel Celtic U-13 C

0 - 6
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24

Killarney Athletic B 0 v Ferry Rangers 6 5/2

2 - 7
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

Ballyhar A 2 V Listowel Celtic A 7 5/2

4 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 1 Iveragh 4 v Ballyheigue 0 5/2

7 - 0
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Girls Premier Killarney Celtic 7 v Park 0 29/1

7:48 pm
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Girls Premier Listowel Celtic v Killarney Celtic CANCELLED PITCH WATERLOGGED

3 - 3
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24
MEK

U15 Girls Premier MEK 3 v Killarney Athletic 3

3 - 2
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Girls Premier Park 3 v Camp 2

3 - 1
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Premier Killarney Athletic 3 v Castleisland A 1

2 - 9
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24
Camp

U14 Boy’s Division 1 Camp 2 v MEK 9

0 - 3
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Division 1 Park B 0 v Ballyheigue 3

3 - 0
Boy’s U14 Division 2
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Division 2 Inter Kenmare B 3 v Ballyhar B 0 w/o

3 - 3
Boy’s U14 Division 2
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Division 2 Mastergeeha B 3 v Castleisland C 3

3 - 0
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Division 1 Park 3 V Iveragh 0 w/o

1 - 5
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Division 1 Camp 1 v Mastergeeha C 5

6 - 4
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Division 2 Killarney Athletic B 6 v Castleisland B 4

7 - 1
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Division 2 Ferry Rangers 7 v Ballyheigue 1

2 - 2
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

u15 girls premier Killarney athletic 2 camp 2 Played 20 jan

5 - 2
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boys Premier Tralee Dynamos 5 V Killorglin 2

0 - 4
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Iveragh B 0 v Mastergeeha B 4

3 - 2
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Dingle 3 v Killarney Athletic B 2

0 - 2
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Inter Kenmare B 0 v Killarney Celtic B 2

2 - 4
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Park C 2 v MEK B 4

2 - 1
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Athletic 2 v LB Rovers 1

3 - 2
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

U15 Boy’s Division 1 Listowel 3 v Camp 2

2 - 1
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boys Premier Fenit 2 v Ballyhar 1

3 - 0
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boys Premier Killarney Celtic 3 v Inter Kenmare 0 26/1

1 - 0
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boys Premier Killarney Celtic 1 v Tralee Dynamos 0 23/1

2 - 4
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South BOTTOM: Killarney Atheltic C 2 v Killarney Celtic B 4

9 - 3
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South TOP: Inter Kenmare 9 v Killorglin B 3

1 - 0
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
Fenit

U13 Boy’s Division 2 North Fenit B 1 v Dingle 0

1 - 4
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
Castleisland

U13 Boy’s Division 2 North Castleisland C 1 v LB Rovers B 4

1 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
Castleisland

U13 Boy’s Division 1 Castleisland B 1 v Listowel Celtic B 1

8 - 2
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U13 Boy’s Division 1 Park B 8 v Killarney Athletic B 2

1 - 3
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
Tralee Dynamos

U13 Boy’s Division 1 Tralee Dynamos A 1 v Killarney Celtic A 3

1 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
LB Rovers

U13 Boy’s Division 1 LB Rovers A 1 v Mastergeeha A 1

3 - 0
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

U13 Boys Premier Listowel Celtic 3 v Ballyhar 0 w/o

0 - 6
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Ballyhar

U13 Boys Premier Ballyhar 0 v Park 6

0 - 1
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girls Premier Camp 0 v Listowel Celtic 1

2 - 4
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24
Killorglin FC

U12 Girls Premier (South) Killorglin 2 v Killarney Athletic 4

3 - 0
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

U12 Girls Premier (South) Iveragh 3 v MEK 0 w/o

0 - 1
Girl’s U12 NORTH
2023-24

U12 Girls Premier (North) Listowel Celtic 0 v Castleisland 1

0 - 6
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Girl’s Premier Camp 0 v Listowel Celtic 6

3 - 0
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Girl’s Premier Iveragh 3 v Mastergeeha 0

5 - 1
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Girl’s Premier Killarney Celtic 5 v Inter Kenmare 1 22/1

2 - 8
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Premier Girls Castleisland 2 v Park 8 23/1

8 - 2
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girls Premier Dingle 8 v Castleisland 2 SUN

3 - 0
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

U12 Girls Premier (South) Killarney Celtic 3 v MEK 0 w/o 23/1

2 - 0
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

U12 Girls Premier (South) Inter Kenmare 2 v Ballyhar 0

6 - 1
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Dingle

U12 Division 2 (South) Boys Dingle Bay Rovers B 6 v Camp Juniors C 1 17/1

4 - 2
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

U12 Girls Premier (South) Killarney Celtic 4 v Tralee Dynamos 2

3 - 0
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Division 1 Ballyheigue A 3 v Fenit A 0

8 - 2
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

U14 Boy’s Division 1 Listowel Celtic A 8 v Camp A 2

7 - 1
Boy’s U14 Division 2
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Division 2 Top 4: Ballyhar B 7 v Castleisland B 1

3 - 4
Boy’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Premier Killarney Athletic 3 v Tralee Dynamos 4

2 - 4
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Division 1 Mastergeeha B 2 v Park A 4

4 - 1
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24
Tralee Dynamos

U16 Boy’s Division 2 Tralee Dynamos B 4 v Castleisland B 1

1 - 3
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Premier Ballyhar 1 v Killorglin 3

0 - 2
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Premier Castleisland 0 v Park 2

0 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
Castleisland

U13 boys div 2 north Castleisland C 0 Park C 1

4 - 0
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24

Milltown 4 v Killarney Celtic B 0

2 - 9
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South Mastergeeha B 2 v Killorglin B 9

2 - 4
Boy’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Premier Castleisland A 2 v Killorglin A 4

7 - 1
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Park C 7 v Iveragh B 1

4 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Killarney Athletic B 4 v Inter Kenmare B 0

1 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Killarney Celtic B 1 v Mastergeeha B 0

1 - 5
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Tralee Dynamos B 1 v Dingle A 5

3 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Athletic A 3 v Ballyheigue A 0

2 - 1
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 1 Park B 2 v Iveragh A 1

2 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 1 Castleisland 2 V Camp 0

4 - 2
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Premier Mastergeeha 4 v MEK 2

1 - 1
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Premier Fenit 1 v Inter Kenmare 1

6 - 2
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Premier Killarney Celtic A 6 v Ballyhar 2

5 - 2
Boy’s U14 Division 2
2023-24

U14 Division 2 Boys Top 4: Killarney Celtic 5 v Inter Kenmare 2

5 - 2
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South Inter Kenmare B 5 V MEK B 2

5 - 2
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Ballyhar

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South Ballyhar B 5 v Killarney Athletic C 2

1 - 5
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
LB Rovers

U13 Boy’s Division 2 North LB Rovers B 1 v Listowel Celtic C 5

6 - 3
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
Camp

U13 Boy’s Division 2 North Camp Juniors 6 v Dingle A 3

1 - 2
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

U13 Boy’s Division 1 Mastergeeha A 1 v Tralee Dynamos A 2

6 - 0
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U13 Boy’s Division 1 Killarney Celtic A 6 v Killarney Athletic B 0

2 - 5
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

U13 Boy’s Division 1 Listowel Celtic B 2 v LB Rovers A 5

3 - 2
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U13 Boy’s Division 1 Park B 3 v Fenit A 2

4 - 1
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U13 Boy’s Premier Killarney Athletic 4 v Listowel Celtic 1

1 - 7
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Iveragh

U13 Boy’s Premier Iveragh 1 v Killorglin 7

1 - 1
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
MEK

U13 Boy’s Premier MEK 1 v Park 1

4 - 2
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Castleisland

U13 Boy’s Premier Castleisland 4 v Inter Kenmare 2

2 - 0
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Camp

U12 Boy’s Division 1 Camp 2 v Park B 0

3 - 0
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

U12 Girls Premier (South) Mastergeeha 3 v Killorglin 0

2 - 2
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

U12 Girls Premier (South) Iveragh 2 v Killarney Athletic 2

3 - 0
Girl’s U12 NORTH
2023-24

U12 Girls Premier (North) Dingle 3 v Listowel Celtic 0

2 - 2
Girl’s U12 NORTH
2023-24
Castleisland

U12 Girls Premier (North) Castleisland 2 v Park 2

4 - 3
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Girls Premier Mastergeeha 4 v Park 3

0 - 3
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girls Premier Castleisland 3 v Fenit 0 w/o

1 - 0
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U14 Girls Premier Park 1 v Camp 0

4 - 0
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girls Premier Listowel Celtic 4 v Dingle 0

2 - 7
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Girls Premier LB Rovers 2 v MEK 7

1 - 2
Boy’s U14 Division 2
2023-24
Castleisland

U14 Division 2 Boys Castleisland C 1 v Tralee Dynamos B 2

0 - 6
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U14 Division 1 Boys Killarney Athletic B 0 v Listowel Celtic 6 5/1

7 - 2
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24
Fenit

U14 Division 1 Boys Fenit A 7 v Camp A 2

1 - 0
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24
Killorglin FC

U14 Division 1 Boys Killorglin B 1 v LB Rovers 0

3 - 1
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U14 Division 1 Boys Park B 3 v MEK A 1

6 - 0
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U14 Boy’s Premier Park 6 v Killorglin 0

4 - 0
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24
Ballyhar

U14 Boy’s Premier Ballyhar 4 v Mastergeeha 0

1 - 0
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

U14 Boy’s Premier Inter Kenmare 1 v Tralee Dynamos 0

0 - 1
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U14 Boy’s Premier Killarney Celtic 0 v Killarney Athletic 1

3 - 4
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Killorglin FC

U12 Division 2 (South) Boys Killorglin C 3 v MEK B 4

2 - 5
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

U12 Division 2 (South) Boys Mastergeeha B 2 v Inter Kenmare B 5

1 - 1
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Iveragh

U12 Division 2 (South) Boys Iveragh B 1 v killarney Celtic C 1

4 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 2 North
2023-24
Fenit

U12 Division 2 (North) Boys Fenit 4 v Killorglin B 2

1 - 1
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Camp

U12 BOY’S DIVISION 1 Camp 1 v Killarney Athletic B 1

0 - 6
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
LB Rovers

U12 BOY’S DIVISION 1 LB Rovers 0 v Milltown 6

7 - 1
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Fenit

U12 BOY’S DIVISION 1 Fenit 7 v Ballyheigue 1

0 - 5
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

U12 BOY’S DIVISION 1 Mastergeeha 0 v Ballyhar 5

1 - 1
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U12 BOY’S PREMIER Killarney Athletic 1 v Listowel Celtic 1 7/1

0 - 0
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U12 BOY’S PREMIER Park 0 v Tralee Dynamos 0

2 - 2
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Castleisland

U12 BOY’S PREMIER Castleisland 2 v Iveragh 2

2 - 4
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Killorglin FC

U12 BOY’S PREMIER Killorglin 2 v MEK 4

5 - 1
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U12 BOY’S PREMIER Killarney Celtic 5 v Dingle 1

4 - 0
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24
Tralee Dynamos

U16 Division 2 Boys Tralee Dynamos B 4 v Killarney Athletic B 0

3 - 6
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

U16 Division 1 Boys Mastergeeha B 3 v Listowel Celtic A 6 7/1

1 - 2
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24
Camp

U16 Division 1 Boys Camp A 1 v Park A 2

5 - 0
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U16 Division 1 Boys Killarney Celtic A 5 v Ballyhar A 0

7 - 4
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

U16 Division 1 Boys Mastergeeha C 7 v Iveragh A 4

3 - 2
Boy’s U16 Premier
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U16 Boy’s Premier Killarney Athletic A 3 v MEK A 2

1 - 7
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

Mastergeeha 1 v Listowel Celtic 7

3 - 0
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

Park 3 v MEK 0 w/over 5/1

3 - 0
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Girls Premier Killarney Celtic 3 v Inter Kenmare 0

3 - 0
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Girls Premier Killarney Athletic 3 V Castleisland 0 w/over

2 - 8
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

MEK 2 v Mastergeeha 8

3 - 0
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24
Tralee Dynamos

U12 Girls Premier (South) Tralee Dynamos 3 v Inter Kenmare 0 w/over

(WK16 RESULTS EVENS)
3 - 0
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

U12 Girls Premier (South) Iveragh 3 v Ballyhar 0 w/over

(WK16 RESULTS EVENS)
0 - 1
Girl’s U12 NORTH
2023-24

U12 Girls Premier (North) LB Rovers 0 v Castleisland 1

(WK16 RESULTS EVENS)
2 - 0
Girl’s U12 NORTH
2023-24

U12 Girls Premier (North) Park 2 v Fenit 0

2 - 3
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
LB Rovers

U13 div 2 north Lb rovers 2 park C 3

1 - 1
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Inter Kenmare

U12 boys division 1 Inter kenmare 1 Killarney athletic 1

4 - 2
Girl’s U15 Premier
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

Killarney Celtic Girls U-15 vs Castleisland Girls U-15

3 - 0
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

Listowel Celtic Girls U-16 vs Iveragh Girls U-16

1 - 1
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

Killarney Athletic Girls U-14 vs Camp Girls U-14

3 - 1
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24

Milltown U-12 vs Camp U-12

5 - 0
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Castleisland

Castleisland U-13 vs Iveragh U-13

3 - 5
Boy’s U13 Premier
2023-24
MEK

MEK U-13 vs Listowel Celtic U-13

6 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

Killarney Celtic U-13 A vs Mastergeeha U-13 A

2 - 3
Boy’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

Park U-13 B vs LB Rovers U-13 B

10:31 pm
Boy’s U13 Division 2 North
2023-24
LB Rovers

LB Rovers U-13 vs Park U-13 C

7 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Ballyhar

Ballyhar U-13 B vs Mastergeeha U-13 B

6 - 4
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

Park U-14 A vs Killarney Athletic U-14 A

0 - 1
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

Castleisland U-15 A vs Park U-15 B

7 - 1
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

Camp U-15 vs Ballyheigue U-15

0 - 0
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

Listowel Celtic U-16 A vs Iveragh U-16 A

0 - 3
Girl’s U13 Division 1
2023-24
MEK

MEK Girls U-13 B vs Tralee Dynamos Girls U-13

4 - 1
Girl’s U13 Division 1
2023-24

Listowel Celtic Girls U-13 vs Castleisland Girls U-13

5 - 2
Girl’s U12 NORTH
2023-24
Castleisland

Castleisland Girls U-12 vs Fenit Girls U-12

2 - 0
Boy’s U14 Division 2
2023-24

Tralee Dynamos U-14 B vs Mastergeeha U-14 B

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
2 - 4
Girl’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 girls premier Camp 2 Dingle 4

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
2 - 9
Girl’s U13 Premier
2023-24
Killorglin FC

U13 girls premier Killorglin 2 park 9

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
4 - 1
Girl’s U12 SOUTH
2023-24

U12 premier girls Inter kenmare 4 iveragh 1

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
1 - 4
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24
Listowel Celtic

U14 boys Div 1 Listowel Celtic A 1 Ballyheigue 4

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
1 - 2
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Premier Killarney Celtic A 1 V Mastergeeha A 2

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
0 - 2
Boy’s U14 Premier
2023-24

U14 Boy’s Premier Castleisland A v Killorglin A 5.45pm

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
3 - 2
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24

U16 Division 2 Boys Ballyheigue A 3 V Castleisland B 2

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
2 - 1
Boy’s U16 Division 2
2023-24

U16 Division 2 Boys Killarney Athletic B 2 v Tralee Dynamos B 1

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
3 - 1
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

U16 Division 1 Boys Mastergeeha B 3 v Camp A 1

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
3 - 0
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

U16 Division 1 Boys Killarney Celtic A 3 v Park A 0

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
3 - 3
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

U16 Division 1 Boys Ballyhar A 3 v Mastergeeha C 3

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
2 - 5
Boy’s U16 Premier
2023-24

*U16 Boy’s Premier Castleisland A v Tralee Dynamos A

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
6 - 4
Boy’s U16 Premier
2023-24
Killorglin FC

U16 Boy’s Premier Killorglin A 6 v Inter Kenmare A 4

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
4 - 3
Boy’s U16 Premier
2023-24

U16 Boy’s Premier Mastergeeha A v MEK A

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
1 - 3
Boy’s U14 Division 2
2023-24

U14 Division 2 Boys Mastergeeha B 1 v Inter Kenmare B 3

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
1 - 0
Boy’s U14 Division 2
2023-24
Castleisland

U14 Division 2 Boys Castleisland B 1 v Tralee Dynamos B 0

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
2 - 1
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24

U14 Division 1 Boys MEK A 2 v Fenit A 1

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
1 - 7
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24
Camp

U14 Division 1 Boys Camp 1 v Park B 7

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
2 - 1
Boy’s U14 Division 1
2023-24

U14 Division 1 Boys LB Rovers 2 v Killarney Athletic B 1

(WK12 RESULTS ODDS)
1 - 5
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U12 Division 2 (South) Boys Killarney Athletic C 1 v Dingle B 5

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
0 - 3
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Killorglin FC

U12 Division 2 (South) Boys Killorglin C 0 v Killarney Celtic C 3

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
5 - 1
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U12 Division 2 (South) Boys Park D 5 v MEK B 1

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
4 - 3
Boy’s U12 Div 2 South
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

U12 Division 2 (South) Boys Mastergeeha B 4 v Iveragh B 3

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
3 - 5
Boy’s U12 Div 2 North
2023-24

U12 Division 2 (North) Boys Listowel Celtic C 3 v Tralee Dynamos B 5

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
7 - 1
Boy’s U12 Div 2 North
2023-24
Castleisland

U12 Division 2 (North) Boys Castleisland B 7 v Fenit B 1

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
4 - 1
Boy’s U12 Div 2 North
2023-24
Camp

U12 Division 2 (North) Boys Camp B 4 v LB Rovers B 1

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
0 - 4
Boy’s U12 Div 2 North
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U12 Division 2 (North) Boys Park C 0 V Killorglin B 4

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
2 - 5
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24

U12 BOY’S DIVISION 1 Ballyheigue 2 v Mastergeeha 5

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
3 - 2
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
Killarney Athletic

U12 BOY’S DIVISION 1 Killarney Athletic B 3 v Killarney Celtic B 2

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
6 - 5
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U12 BOY’S DIVISION 1 Park B 6 v Inter Kenmare 5

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
2 - 4
Boy’s U12 Div 1
2023-24
LB Rovers

U12 BOY’S DIVISION 1 LB Rovers 2 v Fenit 4

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
0 - 5
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Castleisland

U12 BOY’S PREMIER Castleisland 0 v Killarney Celtic 5

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
3 - 1
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U12 BOY’S PREMIER Park 3 v Listowel Celtic 1

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
4 - 2
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Tralee Dynamos

U12 BOY’S PREMIER Tralee Dynamos 4 v MEK 2

(WK15 RESULTS EVENS)
3 - 1
Boy’s U12 Premier
2023-24
Dingle

U12 BOY’S PREMIER Dingle 3 v Iveragh 1

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
1 - 1
Girl’s U16 Premier
2023-24
St. Brendan's Park

U16 girls premier - Park v iveragh 1-1

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
3 - 2
Boy’s U16 Division 1
2023-24

U16 Division 1 Boys Killarney Celtic A  3 v Mastergeeha B 2 28/11

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
4 - 2
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Killarney Celtic B 4 v Killarney Athletic B 2

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
4 - 2
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Dingle A 4 v Iveragh B 2

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
0 - 2
Boy’s U15 Division 2
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 2 Tralee Dynamos B 0 v Mastergeeha B 2

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
2 - 0
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 1 Castleisland A 2 v Ballyheigue 0

2 - 1
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 1 Iveragh 2 v Listowel Celtic 1

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
4 - 8
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 1 LB Rovers A 4 v Camp 8 

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
2 - 1
Boy’s U15 Division 1
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Division 1 Park B 2 v Killarney Athletic A 1 27/11

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
2 - 1
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Premier MEK 2 v Killorglin 1

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
2 - 1
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Premier Fenit 2 v Killarney Celtic 1

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
7 - 1
Boy’s U15 Premier
2023-24

U15 Boy’s Premier Park 7 v Ballyhar 1

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
5 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Killarney Celtic

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South Killarney Celtic B 5 v Killarney Athletic C 1

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
9 - 3
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South Milltown FC 9 v Inter Kenmare B 3

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
2 - 3
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Mastergeeha FC

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South Mastergeeha B 2 v MEK B 3

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)
7 - 1
Boy’s U13 Division 2 South
2023-24
Killorglin FC

U13 Boy’s Division 2 South Killorglin B 7 v Ballyhar B 1

(RESULTS SUNDAY 3rd DECEMBER & PREVIOUS WEEK)