Kerry SchoolBoys/Girls League Fixtures Saturday 15th October
National Cup
11s Round 3
Aisling Annacotty v Park FC              2pm
13s Round 2
Tulla                   v Killorglin               2pm
Listowel Celtic     v Ennis Town          2pm
Killarney Athletic v Fairview Rangers   2pm
Mastergeeha       v Mungret Regional 2pm
15s Round 2
Kingdom Boys    v Killarney Athletic 11-30am
Ballyhar Dynamos v Pallas Und.        2pm
St.Marys             v Listowel Celtic TBC
Killarney Celtic    v Shannonside       2pm
Round 3
Park FC              v Fairview Rangers 2pm
League Fixtures
11s Group 1
Killorglin A             v Listowel A                12-30pm
Killarney Athletic A v Kingdom Boys A       11am
Group 2
Killorglin B             v Listowel B                12-30pm
Killarney Athletic B v Kingdom Boys B       11am
Group 3
Mastergeeha          v Inter Kenmare            12 noon
Camp A                 v Ballyhar                     1-15pm
Camp B                 v Fenit                          1-15pm
Group 4
Behy Rovers           v Park C                       12 noon
Asdee                    v St.Bernards                12 noon
Killarney Celtic C    v Iveragh                        12 noon
13s Premier
Ballyhar                 v Park A                        10-30am
13s Div.1 South
Asdee                   v Camp                          10-30am
Castleisland          v Iveragh                          11-45am
13s Div 1.North
Park B                  v Listowel B                     10-30am
Killarney Celtic B   v Killarney Athletic B         10-30am
15s Premier
Castleisland         v Killorglin A                       10-30am
15s Div.1
Mastergeeha        v Killarney Celtic B              11-30am
Killorglin   B         v Fenit                                 11am
Camp                  v Park B                               11am
16s Premier

Thursday 13th October
Killarney Celtic   v Killorglin                             7pm
Saturday 15th October
Park FC            v Asdee                                  11am