Home

Park 16’s flying the flag in the National Cup January 26, 2020 Read more...
Busy weekend on many fronts January 19, 2020 Read more...
Gaynor 15’s win the highlight of the weekend January 12, 2020 Read more...
First Full Weekend of KSBGL Action January 5, 2020 Read more...
Christmas Week Games December 29, 2019 Read more...
DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
LB Rovers U-16 vs Fenit U-162019-20 Trophy World U-16 Div 1 North2019-20
LB Rovers
Tralee Dynamos U-16 vs Listowel Celtic U-162019-20 Trophy World U-16 Div 1 North2019-20
Tralee Dynamos
Inter Kenmare U-16 vs MEK Galaxy U-162019-20 Trophy World U-16 Div 1 South2019-20
Inter Kenmare
Mastergeeha U-16 vs Killorglin U-16 B2019-20 Trophy World U-16 Div 1 South2019-20
Mastergeeha FC
Killarney Celtic U-16 “A” vs Killarney Athletic U-162019-20 Trophy World U-16 Prem.2019-20
Killarney Celtic
Castleisland U-14 B vs Mastergeeha U-14 B2019-20 Slatterys U14 Div. 22019-20
Castleisland
St Brendan’s Park U-14 B vs MEK Galaxy U-142019-20 Slatterys U14 Div. 22019-20
St. Brendan's Park
Killorglin U-14 ‘B’ vs Killarney Athletic U14 B2019-20 Slatterys U14 Div. 12019-20
Killorglin FC
Killarney Celtic U-14 “B” vs Mastergeeha2019-20 Slatterys U14 Div. 12019-20
Killarney Celtic
Inter Kenmare U-14 vs Dingle Bay Rvs U-142019-20 Slatterys U14 Div. 12019-20
Inter Kenmare
Killorglin U-14 vs Listowel Celtic U-14 ‘A’2019-20 Slatterys U14 Prem.2019-20
Killorglin FC
Killorglin U-12 ‘B’ vs Dingle Bay Rvs U-122019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 South2019-20
Dingle
Killarney Celtic U-12 “B” vs Killarney Athletic U-12 ‘B’2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 South2019-20
Killarney Celtic
Inter Kenmare U-12 B vs MEK U-12 Galaxy ‘B’2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 South2019-20
Inter Kenmare
Camp U-12 B vs Castleisland U-12 B2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 North2019-20
Camp
Fenit U-12 B vs Tralee Dynamos U-12 ‘B’2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 North2019-20
Fenit
Ballyheigue U12 vs Listowel Celtic U-12 ‘B’2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 North2019-20
St Brendan’s Park U-12 B vs Mastergeeha U-12 C2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 North2019-20
St. Brendan's Park
Castleisland U-12 vs Ballyhar U122019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 12019-20
Castleisland
Fenit U-12 vs St Brendan’s Park U-12 C2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 12019-20
Fenit
St Brendan’s Park U-12 A vs Listowel Celtic U-12 ‘A’2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Prem2019-20
St. Brendan's Park
Camp Juniors U-12 vs Tralee Dynamos U-12A2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Prem2019-20
Camp
Killarney Celtic U-12 ‘A’ vs MEK U-12 Galaxy2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Prem2019-20
Killarney Celtic
Tralee Dynamos U-12 ‘B’ vs Ballyheigue U122019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 North2019-20
Tralee Dynamos
Fenit U-16 vs Tralee Dynamos U-162019-20 Trophy World U-16 Div 1 North2019-20
Fenit
Fenit Samphires U-17 Girls vs Killarney Athletic U-17 Girls2019-20 U-17 Prem Girls2019-20
Fenit
Inter Kenmare U-17 Girls vs Listowel Celtic U-17 Girls2019-20 U-17 Prem Girls2019-20
Inter Kenmare
Killarney Celtic U-13 Girls Gold vs Ballyheigue Athletic U-13 Girls2019-20 Daly's Supervalu U13 Div 1 Girls2019-20
Killarney Celtic
Dingle Bay Rvs U-13 Girls vs Fenit U-13 Girls2019-20 Daly's Supervalu U13 Div 1 Girls2019-20
Dingle
LB Rovers U-13 Girls vs St. Brendan’s U-13 Girls2019-20 Daly's Supervalu U13 Div 1 Girls2019-20
LB Rovers
Castleisland U-13 Girls vs Killarney Celtic Green U13 Girls2019-20 Daly's Supervalu U13 Div 1 Girls2019-20
Castleisland
Iveragh United U-13 Girls vs Killarney Celtic U-13 Girls White2019-20 Daly's Supervalu U13 Girls2019-20
Iveragh
Camp Juniors U-13 Girls vs Inter Kenmare U-13 Girls2019-20 Daly's Supervalu U13 Girls2019-20
Camp
Fenit Samphires U-13 Girls vs MEK Kickerz U-13 Girls2019-20 Daly's Supervalu U13 Girls2019-20
Fenit
Killarney Athletic U-15 B vs LB Rovers U-152019-20 Killarney Plaza U-15 Div 22019-20
Killarney Athletic
Killorglin U-15 B vs Killarney Celtic U-15 B2019-20 Killarney Plaza U-15 Div 22019-20
Killorglin FC
Killarney Athletic U-15 vs Dingle Bay Rvs U-152019-20 Killarney Plaza First U-15 Div 12019-20
Killarney Athletic
Rattoo U-15 vs Tralee Dynamos U-152019-20 Killarney Plaza First U-15 Div 12019-20
Rattoo Rovers
Iveragh U-15 vs Inter Kenmare U-152019-20 Killarney Plaza First U-15 Prem.2019-20
Iveragh
Listowel Celtic U-15 vs St. Br..’s Park U-15 A2019-20 Killarney Plaza First U-15 Prem.2019-20
Listowel Celtic
Mastergeeha U-15 vs Killarney Celtic U-15 A2019-20 Killarney Plaza First U-15 Prem.2019-20
Mastergeeha FC
St Brendan’s Park U-14 B vs Castleisland U-14 B2019-20 Slatterys U14 Div. 22019-20
St. Brendan's Park
Killorglin U-13 ‘B’ vs Inter Kenmare U-13 C2019-20 Daly’s Supervalu U13 Div. 2 South2019-20
Killorglin FC
Mastergeeha U-13 B vs MEK Galaxy U-132019-20 Daly’s Supervalu U13 Div. 2 South2019-20
Mastergeeha FC
Killarney Celtic U-12 ‘A’ vs Mastergeeha U-12A2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Prem2019-20
Killarney Celtic
Mastergeeha U-12 C vs Ballyheigue U122019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 North2019-20
Mastergeeha FC
Camp U-13 vs Killarney Celtic U-13 “B”2019-20 Daly’s Supervalu U13 Div. 12019-20
Camp
Dingle Bay Rvs U-13 vs Tralee Dynamos U-13 B2019-20 Daly’s Supervalu U13 Div. 12019-20
Dingle
St. Brendan’s U-13 vs Tralee Dynamos U-132019-20 Daly’s Supervalu U13 Prem2019-20
St. Brendan's Park
St Brendan’s Park U-13 C vs Listowel Celtic U-13 B2019-20 Daly’s Supervalu U13 Div. 2 North2019-20
St. Brendan's Park

JK Sports 12′s Premier 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1750231112015
255001211115
3640226161012
473221615111
573131815310
66303191729
76204818-106
86123817-95
96015423-191
10100102-20

JK Sports 12′s Div 1 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
174121815313
274031816212
35311158710
472231617-18
571241119-85
600000000
600000000

JK Sports 12′s Div 2 South 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
188003883024
293422321213
383142215710
463121617-110
581161729-124
67115733-264

JK Sports 12′s Div 2 North 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
188004573824
2851235161916
384222220214
484131518-313
584131722-513
682061329-166
781161837-194
881071531-163

Daly’s Supervalu 13’s Premier 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
165102341916
275021719-215
354011831512
463122317610
563031013-39
67205715-86
77124817-95
8503268-23
95014723-161
1000000000

Daly’s Supervalu 13’s Division 1 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
166003223018
2750225141115
354011841412
483231822-411
553112314910
652031920-16
761141025-154
870341124-133
97016637-311

Daly’s Supervalu 13’s Division 2 North 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1650137102715
264112315813
35302191639
471151133-224
56105824-163
600000000

Daly’s Supervalu 13’s Division 2 South 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
177004573821
274031923-412
373132526-110
44112181354
53003212-100
65005637-310

Slatterys U-14’s Premier 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
176102642219
25311106410
363121918110
4520379-26
572051316-36
661141222-104
74103517-123

Slatterys U-14’s Div 1 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
165012091115
2841326131313
374031923-412
483232924511
573221915411
68017938-291

Slatterys U-14’s Div 2 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1751135171816
264112718913
384133426813
494052730-312
583052634-89
682152742-157
752031118-76

Killarney Plaza 15’s Premier 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
166002081218
2540122121012
36303141319
46213141137
561231316-35
6411267-14
75005527-220

Killarney Plaza 15’s Div 1 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1761043123119
24211151237
372141633-177
46123723-165
550141322-91

Killarney Plaza 15’s Div 2 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1640230161412
254012117412
34103814-63
45104921-123

Tralee Trophy U-16 Premier 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
154102202213
24202413-96
35122511-65
44013411-71

Trophy World U-16 Div 1 South 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
155002932615
2430113589
36222151148
451221214-25
56006339-360

Trophy World U-16 Div 1 North 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1871036102622
2742132141814
373132220210
471061132-213
571061035-253
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
198104994025
287103813722
3861141172419
4961232161619
594142432-813
693152425-110
792162041-217
892162549-247
991261543-285
109009845-370

Quills Wollen Mills 14 Girls Premier 2018-19

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
11010005985130
21070337152221
384042225-312
4103161125-1410
59207534-296
69117534-294

Tralee Trophy World U-16 Girls

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000