Home

Storm Denis a menace with KSBGL Fixtures February 17, 2020 Read more...
Games go ahead despite the weather February 9, 2020 Read more...
14’s win in Waterford and 11’s Cup and Shield begins February 3, 2020 Read more...
Park 16’s flying the flag in the National Cup January 26, 2020 Read more...
Busy weekend on many fronts January 19, 2020 Read more...
DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
Mastergeeha U-13A vs Camp U-132019-20 World of Tiles U13 Div. 12019-20
Mastergeeha FC
Killorglin U-14 ‘C’ vs Dingle Bay Rvs U-14 B2019-20 Slatterys U14 Div. 22019-20
Killorglin FC
St. Br..’s Park U-15 A vs Listowel Celtic U-152019-20 Daly's Supervalu First U-15 Prem.2019-20
St. Brendan's Park
Tralee Dynamos U-12A vs Killarney Athletic U-122019-20 JK Sports U-12 Prem2019-20
Tralee Dynamos
Killorglin U-12 ‘A’ vs MEK U-12 Galaxy2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Prem2019-20
Killorglin FC
Killorglin U-14 ‘C’ vs Ballyhar U-142019-20 Slatterys U14 Div. 22019-20
Killorglin FC
Killarney Athletic U-13A vs St. Brendan’s U-132019-20 World of Tiles U13 Prem2019-20
Killarney Athletic
St. Br..’s Park U-15 A vs Mastergeeha U-152019-20 Daly's Supervalu First U-15 Prem.2019-20
St. Brendan's Park
Fenit U-12 vs Ballyhar U122019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 12019-20
Fenit
Fenit U-13 vs Listowel Celtic U-132019-20 World of Tiles U13 Prem2019-20
Fenit
Ballyhar U-13 vs Inter Kenmare U-13 C2019-20 World of Tiles U13 Div. 2 South2019-20
Ballyhar
Mastergeeha U-12A vs St Brendan’s Park U-12 A2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Prem2019-20
Mastergeeha FC
Inter Kenmare U-15 Girls vs Camp Juniors U-15 Girls2019-20 Daly's Supervalu U15 Prem Girls2019-20
Inter Kenmare
Castleisland U-12 B vs Fenit U-12 B2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 North2019-20
Castleisland
Castleisland U-14 B vs MEK Galaxy U-142019-20 Slatterys U14 Div. 22019-20
Castleisland
Castleisland U-15 Girls vs Fenit Samphires U-15 Girls2019-20 Daly's Supervalu U15 Prem Girls2019-20
Castleisland
Killarney Athletic U14 B vs Inter Kenmare U-142019-20 Slatterys U14 Div. 12019-20
Killarney Athletic
Killorglin U-14 ‘B’ vs Killarney Celtic U-14 “B”2019-20 Slatterys U14 Div. 12019-20
Killorglin FC
Killarney Athletic U14 vs Tralee Dynamos U-142019-20 Slatterys U14 Prem.2019-20
Killarney Athletic
Listowel Celtic U-12 ‘A’ vs Killarney Celtic U-12 ‘A’2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Prem2019-20
Listowel Celtic
St Brendan’s Park U-14 B vs Dingle Bay Rvs U-14 B2019-20 Slatterys U14 Div. 22019-20
St. Brendan's Park
Ballyhar U-14 vs Mastergeeha U-14 B2019-20 Slatterys U14 Div. 22019-20
Ballyhar
Castleisland U-14 vs Killarney Celtic U-14 “A”2019-20 Slatterys U14 Prem.2019-20
Castleisland
Listowel Celtic U-14 ‘A’ vs St. Bre..’s Park U-14 A2019-20 Slatterys U14 Prem.2019-20
Listowel Celtic
Camp U-12 B vs Tralee Dynamos U-12 ‘B’2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 North2019-20
Camp
Ballyheigue U12 vs Mastergeeha U-12 C2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 North2019-20
St Brendan’s Park U-12 B vs Listowel Celtic U-12 ‘B’2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 North2019-20
St. Brendan's Park
Killorglin U-12 ‘B’ vs Inter Kenmare U-12 B2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 South2019-20
Killorglin FC
MEK U-12 Galaxy ‘B’ vs Killarney Athletic U-12 ‘B’2019-20 JK Sports U-12 Div. 2 South2019-20
MEK
Killarney Athletic U-12 vs Camp U-122019-20 JK Sports U-12 Prem2019-20
Killarney Athletic
Killarney Celtic U-13 “A” vs Tralee Dynamos U-132019-20 World of Tiles U13 Prem2019-20
Killarney Celtic
Mastergeeha U-15 vs Iveragh U-152019-20 Daly's Supervalu First U-15 Prem.2019-20
Mastergeeha FC
Listowel Celtic U-15 vs Killorglin U-15 A2019-20 Daly's Supervalu First U-15 Prem.2019-20
Listowel Celtic
Killarney Celtic U-15 A vs St. Br..’s Park U-15 A2019-20 Daly's Supervalu First U-15 Prem.2019-20
Killarney Celtic
Tralee Dynamos U-14 vs St. Bre..’s Park U-14 A2019-20 Slatterys U14 Prem.2019-20
Tralee Dynamos
Mastergeeha U-13 B vs Killorglin U-13 ‘B’2019-20 World of Tiles U13 Div. 2 South2019-20
Mastergeeha FC
Killarney Athletic U-13C vs Inter Kenmare U-13 C2019-20 World of Tiles U13 Div. 2 South2019-20
Killarney Athletic
MEK Galaxy U-13 vs Ballyhar U-132019-20 World of Tiles U13 Div. 2 South2019-20
MEK
Mastergeeha U-13A vs Killarney Celtic U-13 “B”2019-20 World of Tiles U13 Div. 12019-20
Mastergeeha FC
Inter Kenmare U-13 B vs Killarney Athletic U-13 “B”2019-20 World of Tiles U13 Div. 12019-20
Inter Kenmare
Killarney Celtic U-13 “A” vs Killarney Athletic U-13A2019-20 World of Tiles U13 Prem2019-20
Killarney Celtic
Camp Juniors U-15 Girls vs Dingle Bay Rvs U-15 Girls2019-20 Daly's Supervalu U15 Prem Girls2019-20
Camp
Fenit Samphires U-17 Girls vs Listowel Celtic U-17 Girls2019-20 U-17 Prem Girls2019-20
Fenit
Killarney Celtic Green U13 Girls vs LB Rovers U-13 Girls2019-20 World of Tiles U13 Div 1 Girls2019-20
Killarney Celtic
Fenit Samphires U-13 Girls vs Iveragh United U-13 Girls2019-20 World of Tiles U13 Girls2019-20
Fenit
Fenit U-13 B Girls vs St. Brendan’s U-13 Girls2019-20 World of Tiles U13 Div 1 Girls2019-20
Fenit
Tralee Dynamos U-16 vs Listowel Celtic U-162019-20 Trophy World U-16 Div 1 North2019-20
Tralee Dynamos
Inter Kenmare U-16 vs MEK Galaxy U-162019-20 Trophy World U-16 Div 1 South2019-20
Inter Kenmare
Mastergeeha U-16 vs Killorglin U-16 B2019-20 Trophy World U-16 Div 1 South2019-20
Mastergeeha FC
Killarney Celtic U-16 “A” vs Killarney Athletic U-162019-20 Trophy World U-16 Prem.2019-20
Killarney Celtic

JK Sports 12′s Premier 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
177002322121
2860238122618
384042624212
483231916311
583231720-311
673042024-49
77214919-107
87133918-96
97025524-192
1000000000

JK Sports 12′s Div 1 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
164111991013
274121815313
374031816212
482241721-48
571241119-85
600000000
600000000

JK Sports 12′s Div 2 South 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
188003883024
293422321213
374121717013
493152216610
592161829-117
68116734-274

JK Sports 12′s Div 2 North 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1981048103825
2961238162219
394322523215
494232126-514
594141521-613
692162038-187
792071431-176
891171935-164

World of Tiles 13’s Premier 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
187103653122
275021719-215
364021841412
484041120-912
563122317610
661328806
77205715-86
88125923-145
96015725-181
1000000000

World of Tiles 13’s Division 1 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
166003223018
2650132171515
3750225141115
464022191212
583141824-610
652031920-16
771151231-194
881161039-294
970341124-133

World of Tiles 13’s Division 2 North 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1650137102715
264112315813
35302191639
471151133-224
56105824-163
600000000

World of Tiles 13’s Division 2 South 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
188005284424
285032124-315
394233029114
461141922-34
55023717-102
67016941-321

Slatterys U-14’s Premier 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
198103743325
26321128411
373131920-110
463039909
572051316-36
66114723-164
771151229-174

Slatterys U-14’s Div 1 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
175022015515
285032523215
384222215714
4841326131313
583232924511
69018941-321

Slatterys U-14’s Div 2 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1971145172822
2105053633315
3104243731614
474123023713
594053137-612
692253045-158
772051435-216

Daly's Supervalu 15’s Premier 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
177002481621
2650124131115
395042418615
47214161427
562131015-57
681251422-85
75005527-220

Daly's Supervalu 15’s Div 1 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1761043123119
24211151237
372141633-177
46123723-165
550141322-91

Daly's Supervalu 15’s Div 2 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1640230161412
254012117412
34103814-63
45104921-123

Tralee Trophy U-16 Premier 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
154102202213
24202413-96
35122511-65
44013411-71

Trophy World U-16 Div 1 South 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
155002932615
2430113589
36222151148
451221214-25
56006339-360

Trophy World U-16 Div 1 North 2019-20

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1871036102622
2742132141814
362131517-27
45104822-143
56006735-280
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
198104994025
287103813722
3861141172419
4961232161619
594142432-813
693152425-110
792162041-217
892162549-247
991261543-285
109009845-370

Quills Wollen Mills 14 Girls Premier 2018-19

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
11010005985130
21070337152221
384042225-312
4103161125-1410
59207534-296
69117534-294

Tralee Trophy World U-16 Girls

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000